High Five

ru | en

Return to skill description

ClassLevelSkill LevelSP
Warlord40112000
Warlord40212000
Warlord40312000
Warlord43414000
Warlord43514000
Warlord43614000
Warlord46717000
Warlord46817000
Warlord46917000
Warlord491025000
Warlord491125000
Warlord491225000
Warlord521345000
Warlord521445000
Warlord521545000
Warlord551650000
Warlord551750000
Warlord551850000
Warlord581952000
Warlord582052000
Warlord582152000
Warlord6022132000
Warlord6023132000
Warlord6224170000
Warlord6225170000
Warlord6426220000
Warlord6427220000
Warlord6628230000
Warlord6629230000
Warlord6830330000
Warlord6831330000
Warlord7032360000
Warlord7033360000
Warlord7234550000
Warlord7235550000
Warlord7436810000
Warlord7437810000
яндекс.ћетрика

© L2J.RU 2006—2021, all rights reserved. Info and credits.