High Five

ru | en

Return to skill description

ClassLevelSkill LevelSP
Paladin40112000
Paladin40212000
Paladin40312000
Paladin43413000
Paladin43513000
Paladin43613000
Paladin46718000
Paladin46818000
Paladin46918000
Paladin491027000
Paladin491127000
Paladin491227000
Paladin521338000
Paladin521438000
Paladin521538000
Paladin551646000
Paladin551746000
Paladin551846000
Paladin581967000
Paladin582067000
Paladin582167000
Paladin602290000
Paladin602390000
Paladin6224130000
Paladin6225130000
Paladin6426140000
Paladin6427140000
Paladin6628210000
Paladin6629210000
Paladin6830240000
Paladin6831240000
Paladin7032270000
Paladin7033270000
Paladin7234350000
Paladin7235350000
Paladin7436760000
Paladin7437760000
Dark Avenger40110000
Dark Avenger40210000
Dark Avenger40310000
Dark Avenger43412000
Dark Avenger43512000
Dark Avenger43612000
Dark Avenger46715000
Dark Avenger46815000
Dark Avenger46915000
Dark Avenger491023000
Dark Avenger491123000
Dark Avenger491223000
Dark Avenger521336000
Dark Avenger521436000
Dark Avenger521536000
Dark Avenger551646000
Dark Avenger551746000
Dark Avenger551846000
Dark Avenger581947000
Dark Avenger582047000
Dark Avenger582147000
Dark Avenger602290000
Dark Avenger602390000
Dark Avenger6224130000
Dark Avenger6225130000
Dark Avenger6426140000
Dark Avenger6427140000
Dark Avenger6628220000
Dark Avenger6629220000
Dark Avenger6830240000
Dark Avenger6831240000
Dark Avenger7032260000
Dark Avenger7033260000
Dark Avenger7234350000
Dark Avenger7235350000
Dark Avenger7436810000
Dark Avenger7437810000
Temple Knight40110000
Temple Knight40210000
Temple Knight40310000
Temple Knight43411000
Temple Knight43511000
Temple Knight43611000
Temple Knight46717000
Temple Knight46817000
Temple Knight46917000
Temple Knight491027000
Temple Knight491127000
Temple Knight491227000
Temple Knight521336000
Temple Knight521436000
Temple Knight521536000
Temple Knight551652000
Temple Knight551752000
Temple Knight551852000
Temple Knight581957000
Temple Knight582057000
Temple Knight582157000
Temple Knight602285000
Temple Knight602385000
Temple Knight6224130000
Temple Knight6225130000
Temple Knight6426140000
Temple Knight6427140000
Temple Knight6628230000
Temple Knight6629230000
Temple Knight6830260000
Temple Knight6831260000
Temple Knight7032270000
Temple Knight7033270000
Temple Knight7234380000
Temple Knight7235380000
Temple Knight7436870000
Temple Knight7437870000
Shilien Knight4019000
Shilien Knight4029000
Shilien Knight4039000
Shilien Knight4349000
Shilien Knight4359000
Shilien Knight4369000
Shilien Knight46713000
Shilien Knight46813000
Shilien Knight46913000
Shilien Knight491019000
Shilien Knight491119000
Shilien Knight491219000
Shilien Knight521329000
Shilien Knight521429000
Shilien Knight521529000
Shilien Knight551637000
Shilien Knight551737000
Shilien Knight551837000
Shilien Knight581940000
Shilien Knight582040000
Shilien Knight582140000
Shilien Knight602269000
Shilien Knight602369000
Shilien Knight6224100000
Shilien Knight6225100000
Shilien Knight6426110000
Shilien Knight6427110000
Shilien Knight6628180000
Shilien Knight6629180000
Shilien Knight6830200000
Shilien Knight6831200000
Shilien Knight7032210000
Shilien Knight7033210000
Shilien Knight7234290000
Shilien Knight7235290000
Shilien Knight7436650000
Shilien Knight7437650000
яндекс.ћетрика

© L2J.RU 2006—2020, all rights reserved. Info and credits.