High Five

ru | en

  NameLevelRace XHerbsProtectionsWeaknesses
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Cletu's Pawn41race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Cletu's Retainer41race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Panathen's Knight42race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Panathen's Protectors42race-
 resistance 
map Snipe Cohort42racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
  Tanor Silenos Grunt42racestrong type-
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Dread Panther43race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Elemental of Flame43race-
 resistance resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Elemental of Spark43race-
 resistance resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Fighter of Sea of Spores43race-
 resistance 
  Follower of Otis43racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Kelbar's Inferior43race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Kelbar's Wizard43race-
 resistance 
map Nightmare Guide43racestrong type-
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Spirit of Sea of Spores43race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Timak Orc Ranger43race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Timak Orc Ranger43race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Alligator of Istary44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Alligator of Istary44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Anger of Forest44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Biconne's Shooter44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Biconne's Warrior44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Evil Creature of Forest44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Gustos Suscepter44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Karuta's Follower44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Karuta's Inferiors44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Kusion Suscepter44race-
 resistance 
map Swamp Alligator44racestrong type-
map Swamp Warrior44racestrong type-
  Tanor Silenos Scout44racestrong type-
 resistance resistance resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Totem Guard44race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Totem Guard Archer44race-
 resistance 
map Nightmare Keeper45racestrong type-
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Barion's Grunt46race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Dark Mage's of Barion46race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Necrosentinel Archer46race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Necrosentinel Soldier46race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
  Tanor Silenos Warrior46racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
map Dragon Bearer Archer47race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Page of Rotting Tree47race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Trisalim Escort47race-
 resistance 
map Dragon Bearer Warrior48race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable vulnerable 
map Garden Guard48racestrong type-
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Karte's Chief Knight48race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Karte's Royal Guard48race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Katu Van Marksman48race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Katu Van Raider48race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Shadow of Oblivion48race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Shards of Oblivion48race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Shards of Oblivion48race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
map Tanor Silenos Shaman48racestrong type-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Berun's Officer49race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Berun's Prattler49race-
 resistance 
  [Raid Fighter] Carnabarun49race-
 resistance 
  [Raid Fighter] Carnassiud49race-
 resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Clara's Marksman49race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Clara's Pawn49race-
 resistance 
map [Raid Fighter] Dead Soul of Stigma49race-
 resistance 
 vulnerable 
map [Raid Fighter] Evil Spirit of Stigma49race-
 resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Gato's Marksman49race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Gato's Troop Leader49race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ghost of Peasant49race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ghost of Peasant49race-
 resistance 
  Lost Assistant Guard49race-
 resistance resistance resistance resistance 
  Lost Guard49race-
 resistance 
map Soldier of Darkness49racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Tillion's Bat49race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Tillion's Inferior49race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
map Cadeine50racestrong type-
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ereve's Knight50race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ereve's Squire50race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Fafurion's Envoy51race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Kim's Gang51race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Shaka's Follower51race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Shaka's Shooter51race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Atraiban's Disciple52race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Atraiban's Top Disciple52race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Phantom of Kenishee52race-
 resistance 
map Sanhidro52racestrong type-
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Shadow of Kenishee52race-
 resistance 
  [Raid Fighter] Varangka's Descendant52race-
 resistance 
  [Raid Fighter] Varangka's Page52race-
 resistance 
  Follower of Abigore53racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
map Lost Bandersnatch53racestrong type-
map Pobby's Maid53racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Rapini the Unicorn53race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ririf the Unicorn53race-
 resistance 
map Sairon's Doll53racestrong type-
 vulnerable 
map Sairon's Puppet53racestrong type-
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Barda's Bandit54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Barda's Shaman54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Follower of Thieles54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Guard of Thieles54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Guardian Knight of Black Lily54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Isirr's Guard54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Isirr's Guards54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Kabed's Archer54race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Kabed's Soldier54race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ruell's Unicorn54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ruell's Wind54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Sephia's Salve54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Servitor of Black Lily54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Soul Drinker54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Spirit of Niniel54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Spirit of Niniel54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Tamash's Advisor54race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Tamash's Servant54race-
 resistance 
map Baby Panthera55racestrong type-
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Garangky Guard55race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Garangky Guard Captain55race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Garangky Guard Shaman55race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Leo's Servant55race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Leo's Steward55race-
 resistance 
map Pobby Escort55racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
mapfotoBartal56racestrong type-
  Follower of Montagnar56racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
map Pronghorn Spirit56race-
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ragoth's Guard56race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ragoth's Herald56race-
 resistance 
  Freya's Buffalo57racestrong type-
 resistance resistance resistance resistance resistance 
  Freya's White Bear57racestrong type-
 resistance resistance resistance resistance resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Mellenu Guard Warrior57race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Millenu Guard Shaman57race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Devil Blader of Chaos58race-
 resistance 
  Freya's Servant58racestrong type-
 resistance resistance resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Kurikups' Wife58race-
 resistance 
map Lost Iron Golem58racestrong type-
 resistance resistance resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfotoLuminun58racestrong type-
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Monstrous Beast of Abyss Brukunt58race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Soulless Bear58race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Soulless Wolf58race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Wild Beast of Abyss Brukunt58race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Arak's Archer59race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Arak's Footman59race-
 resistance 
 fotoBeast Guardian59racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable vulnerable vulnerable 
 fotoBeast Seer59racestrong type-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable vulnerable vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Escort of the 3rd Guardian59race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ishka's Elite Officer59race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Ishka's Elite Soldier59race-
 resistance resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Karum's Guard59race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Karum's Warrior59race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Lidia's Archer59race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Lidia's Fighter59race-
 resistance 
  Lost Assistant Guard59race-
 resistance resistance resistance resistance 
  Lost Guard59race-
 resistance 
  [Raid Fighter] Sirra's Beholder59race-
 resistance 
  [Raid Fighter] Sirra's Page59race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Support of the 3rd Guardian59race-
 resistance 
map Hungered Corpse60racestrong type-
 resistance 
 vulnerable 
mapfotoLost Buffalo60race-
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Timiniel's Royal Guard Captain60race-
 resistance 
mapfoto[Raid Fighter] Timiniel's Royal Guards60race-
 resistance 
яндекс.ћетрика

© L2J.RU 2006—2021, all rights reserved. Info and credits.